Yana Gupta

Birth Name : Jana Synkova
Popular As : Yana Gupta
Date of Birth : 23 April 1979
Birth Place : Brno, Czech Republic
Age : 37 years
Nationality : Czech
Height : 5’7″
Occupation : Model, Actress
Spouse : Satyakam Gupta(2001-2005)

Add Comment

error: Content is protected !!