Sudeep - WIKI, Height, Age, DOB, Bio, Education, School, College, Profile and Family Info

Name : Sudeep Sanjeev
Other names : Kiccha, Abhinaya Chakravarthy
Birth place : Shimoga district, Karnataka
Date of Birth : 2 September 1973
Age : 43 years
Height : 6’1″
Father : Sarovar Sanjeev Manjappa
Mother : Saroja Sanjeev
Spouse/Wife : Priya (m. 2001-2015)
Daughter : Saanvi
Occupation : Actor, Director, Producer, Playback singer, Screenwriter, Television presenter, Aanchor
Caste ; Unknown

Add Comment

error: Content is protected !!