SS Thaman

Name : SS Thaman
Birth name : Ghantasala Sai Srinivas Thaman Sivakumar
Birthplace : Andhra Pradesh, India
Date of birth : 16 November 1983
Age : 33 Years
Height : 5’8″ (approx)
Caste : Brahmin
Spouse/Wife : Sri Vardhini
Grandfather : Ghantasala Balaramayya
Father : Ghantasala Siva Kumar
Mother : Ghantasala Savitri
Occupation : Actor, Singer, Music Composer and Director

Add Comment

error: Content is protected !!