Srinivas Avasarala - WIKI, Height, Age, DOB, Bio, Education, School, College, Profile and Family Info

Name : Srinivas Avasarala
BirthPlace : Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh, India
Other names : Sri, Srini, Lambu
Date Of Birth : 19 March 1984
Age : 33 years
Height : 6’2″ approx.
Caste : Unknown
Parents : Venkata Satya Narayana Murthy, Naga Mani Avasarala
Occupation : Actor, Story Writer, Screenplay, Director
Education : University of California, Los Angeles

Add Comment

error: Content is protected !!