Shalini Kapoor

Birth Name : Shalini Kapoor Sagar
Nick Name : Shalu
Place of birth : Kolkata
Date of Birth : 4 January 1976
Age : 41 years
Height : 5’5″ Approx
Spouse : Rohit Sagar
Cousin : Reena Kapoor
Sister : Malini Kapoor
Daughter : Aadya Sagar
Occupation : Actress

Add Comment

error: Content is protected !!