Shakti Arora

Name : Shakti Arora
Nickname : Shaks
Birthday : 16 May 1986
Hometown : Mumbai
Age : 30 Years
Sun Sign : Tauras
Occupation : Actor
Height : 5’11”
Grandfather : Chandrashekhar

Add Comment

error: Content is protected !!