Shabnam Sayed

Name : Shabnam Sayed
Other Name : Surabhi Vanzar
Date of Birth : August 9, 1979
Age : 36 years
Occupation : Actress
Current Show : Qubool Hai
Status : Married
Spouse : Saurabh Vanzara

Add Comment

error: Content is protected !!