Sasha Agha

Name : Sasha Agha
Birth Name : Zara Agha
Birth place : London, England, UK
Date of Birth : 1 January 1992
Age : 24 years
Height : 5’6″ approx.
Weight : 55 kg
Occupation : Singer, Actress
Father : Rehmat Khan
Mother : Salma Agha
Debut Movie : Aurangzeb

Add Comment

error: Content is protected !!