Samantha

Full name : Samantha Ruth Prabhu
Calling name : Samantha
Other names : Yasodha
Birthplace : Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Date of birth : 28 April 1987
Age : 30 years
Height : 5’4″
Weight : 51 Kgs
Education : B.Com
Religion : Christian
Caste : Malayali Christian
Occupation : Model and Actress
First/Debut movie : Ye Maaya Chesave (Telugu)

Add Comment

error: Content is protected !!