S.S. Rajamouli - WIKI, Height, Age, DOB, Bio, Education, School, College, Profile and Family Info

Birth name : Koduri Srisaila Sri Rajamouli
Calling Name : SS Rajamouli, Jakkanna
Birthplace : Raichur, Karnataka
Date of birth : 10 October 1973
Age : 43 years
Height : 5’8″
Star Sign : Libra
Spouse : Rama Rajamouli
Children : SS Karthikeya, SS Mayookha
Occupation : Screenwriter and Director

Add Comment

error: Content is protected !!