Rubina Dilaik

Name : Rubina dilaik
Date of Birth : August 26, 1987
Place of Birth : Shimla, Himachal Pradesh, India
Age : 29 years
Height : 4’9″
Residence : Mumbai, India
Nationality : Indian
Other names : Radhika
Popular Serial : Choti Bahu
Occupation : Actress

Add Comment

error: Content is protected !!