Raghav Juyal

Name : Raghav Juyal
Other Name : Crockroaxz
Date Of Birth : 10 July 1991
Age : 25 years
Place Of Birth : Dehradun, India
Education Qualification : B.Com
Dancing Genre/ Style : Crock-Style, Slow Motion, Lyrical Hip Hop, Dubstep Popping
Height : 6 ft 2 in or 188 cm
Occupation : Dancer, Choreographer, Actor
Sun Sign : Cancer
Father : Deepak Juyal
Mother : Alka Bakshi Juyal
Religion : Hindu

Add Comment

error: Content is protected !!