Nandamuri Lakshmi Pranathi - WIKI, Height, Age, DOB, Bio, Education, School, College, Profile and Family Info

Birth name : Narne Lakshmi Pranathi
Name : Nandamuri Lakshmi Pranathi
Birthplace : Hyderabad
Date of birth : 18 March 1992
Age : 25 years
Height : 5’5″ approx.
Spouse/Husband : Jr NTR
Son/Children : Abhay Ram

Add Comment

error: Content is protected !!