Nandamuri Kalyan Ram

Full Name : Nandamuri Kalyan Ram
Other names : NKR, Energetic Star
Birth place : Hyderabad
Date Of Birth : 5 July 1978
Age : 38 Years
Height : 5’9″
Profession : Actor, Film producer
Education/Qualification : Phd in Illinois Institute of Technology
Father : Nandamuri Harikrishna
Mother : Lakshmi Nandamuri
Siblings : N. T. Rama Rao Jr, Janaki Ram, Suhasini

Add Comment

error: Content is protected !!