Naga Shourya

Name : Naga Shourya
Other names : Shau
Birthplace : Eluru, Andhra Pradesh
Date of Birth : 14 January 1989
Age : 28 years
Education : Bachelor of Commerce
Occupation : Actor, Model
Height : 5’9″ approx
Religion : Hindu
Caste : Kammas
Parents : Shankar Prasad, Usha Prasad

Add Comment

error: Content is protected !!