Mugdha Chaphekar

Name : Mugdha Chaphekar
Nickname : Barbie
Date of Birth : March 24, 1987
Age : 29 years
Height : 5’3″ (approx)
Sun Sign : Aries
College : D.G. Ruparel College
Spouse : Ravish Desai
Hobbies: Reading, listening music and watching movies
Occupation : Actress

Add Comment

error: Content is protected !!