Catherine Tresa

Birth Name : Catherine Tresa Alexandar
Calling name : Katherine
Birthplace : Dubai
Date of birth : 10 September 1989
Age : 27 years
Height : 5’7″
Parents : Frank Mario Alexander and Tresa Alexander
Education : Joseph’s College, Bangalore
Occupation : Model and Actress

Add Comment

error: Content is protected !!