Bellamkonda Srinivas

Birth Name : Sai Srinivas Bellamkonda
Name : Bellamkonda Srinivas
Birthplace : Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
Birthday : 3 January 1993
Age : 24 years
Height : 6′ approx
Religion : Hindu
Parents : Bellamkonda Suresh & Padma
Brother : Bellamkonda Sai Ganesh
Occupation : Film Actor & Model
First/Debut movie : Alludu Seenu (Telugu)

Add Comment

error: Content is protected !!