Anup Soni

Name : Anup Soni
Other name : Anoop Soni
Birth place : ludhiana Punjab
Current residence : Mumbai
Date of birth : 30 January 1975
Age : 41 years
Height : 5’4″
Religion : Hinduism
Nationality :India
Occupation : Actor
Spouse/Wife : Juhi Babbar (2011 – present)
Children : Imaan Soni, Zoya and Myra

Add Comment

error: Content is protected !!