Anjali - WIKI, Height, Age, DOB, Bio, Education, School, College, Profile and Family Info

Birth Name : BalaTiripuraSundari
Stage Name : Anjali
Birthplace : Razole, Andhra Pradesh
Date of birth : 16 June 1986
Age : 30 years
Height : 5’4″
Education : Degree in Mathematics
Occupation : Model & Actress

Add Comment

error: Content is protected !!