Amyra Dastur

Name : Amyra Dastur
Other name : Amy Rohinton Dastur
Date of Birth : 7 May 1993
Age : 23 years
Height : 5’7″
Occupation : Model, Actress
Religion : Zoroastrianism
Siblings : Jehangir Dastur
Debut Movie : Issaq

Add Comment

error: Content is protected !!