Akshay Kumar

Real name : Rajiv Hari Om Bhatia
Stage Name : Akshay Kumar
Nick names : Khiladi, Akki
Date Of Birth : September 9, 1967
Place of Birth : Amritsar, Punjab
Age : 49 Years
Height : 5’9″
Occupation : Actor, producer, presenter
Spouse/Wife : Twinkle Khanna
Children/Kids : Aarav and Nitara

Add Comment

error: Content is protected !!