Ajay Devgn

Birth Name : Vishal Veeru Devgan
Popular As : Ajay Devgan
Change of Name : Ajay Devgan (Before), Ajay Devgn (August, 2009)
Birth place : New Delhi
Ethnicity : Punjabi
Date of Birth : 2 April 1969
Age : 48 years
Height : 5’7″
Occupation : Actor, Director and Producer
Spouse : Kajol
Daughter Name : Nysa
Son Name : Yug
Debut movie : Phool Aur Kaante (1991)
Residence : Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Add Comment

error: Content is protected !!