Aditya Pancholi - WIKI, Height, Age, DOB, Bio, Education, School, College, Profile and Family Info

Birth Name : Nirmal Pancholi
Name : Aditya Pancholi
Date of Birth : 4 January 1965
Age : 51 years
Height : 6’3″
Profession : Actor
Religion : Sikh-Punjabi
Nationality : Indian
Sun sign : Capricon
Current Residence : Mumbai
Languages Known : English, Hindi, Marathi
Other Interest : Martial Arts and Dancing
Favorite Food : South Indian food

Add Comment

error: Content is protected !!